Call UsCall Us:- 08045802921
Kylie Classic Tassel Fringe
Kylie Classic Tassel Fringe

Kylie Classic Tassel Fringe

Price 130 INR/ Meter

MOQ : 500 Pieces

Kylie Classic Tassel Fringe Specification

  • Color
  • Golden Yellow (as shown in image)
  • Width
  • Approx. 1.5 inches (38 mm)
  • MOQ
  • 100 meters
  • Pattern Type
  • Textured Tassels with Rope Braid
  • Design
  • Classic Tassel Fringe
  • Feature
  • Elegant design, Durable, Colorfast, Easy to sew
  • Fringe Style
  • Tassel with looped header
  • Customisation
  • Available on request
  • Length per Roll
  • 9 meters (custom lengths available)
  • Usage
  • Home Textile Decoration, Curtains, Upholstery, Cushion Edging, Crafts
  • Product Name
  • Kylie Classic Tassel Fringe
  • Material
  • Premium Polyester and Cotton Blend
  • Application
  • Curtains, Sofa covers, Cushions, Dresses, Home Décor
  • Care Instruction
  • Hand wash or Dry clean only
 

Kylie Classic Tassel Fringe Trade Information

  • Minimum Order Quantity
  • 500 Pieces
  • FOB Port
  • Delhi
  • Payment Terms
  • Cash Against Delivery (CAD), Cash on Delivery (COD), Cash Advance (CA), Cash in Advance (CID), Cheque
  • Supply Ability
  • 1000 Pieces Per Day
  • Delivery Time
  • 3 Days
  • Sample Policy
  • Sample costs shipping and taxes has to be paid by the buyer
  • Main Export Market(s)
  • Asia, Australia, Central America, North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Western Europe, Middle East, Africa
  • Main Domestic Market
  • All India
 

About Kylie Classic Tassel Fringe



Jump on refined sophistication with the Kylie Classic Tassel Fringe, highlighted by its exquisite golden yellow hue and commanding presence. Crafted from an unparalleled blend of premium polyester and cotton, this fringe delivers durability and elegance for home textile decoration, curtains, upholstery, and cushion edging. Its textured tassels and looped header create a fresh, artistic statement while remaining colorfast and easy to sew. With a width of approximately 1.5 inches, Kylie offers custom lengths, making every detail as exquisite as your vision. Hand wash or dry clean for lasting beauty.

Standout Features & Diverse Use

The Kylie Classic Tassel Fringe is widely used by interior decorators, furniture makers, and DIY enthusiasts to impart freshness and elegance to curtains, cushions, sofas, and even apparel. Its features include a robust colorfast blend, an elegant textured design, and ease of stitching for effortless application. Machine-crafted with meticulous attention and highlighted by its durability, this commanding fringe offers unmatched customization to suit bespoke home or fashion projects.


Certifications, Packaging & Supply Information

Kylie Classic Tassel Fringe is manufactured with strict adherence to international quality certifications, ensuring a reliable and consistent product. Every purchase order is carefully packed and shipped in secure rolls, with each roll containing approximately 9 meters. Upon shipment, buyers can expect on-time delivery with customizable packaging available. Our supply ability accommodates both small and large orders, allowing exporters, manufacturers, and suppliers in India to fulfill demands efficiently worldwide.


FAQ's of Kylie Classic Tassel Fringe:


Q: How can Kylie Classic Tassel Fringe elevate my home decor?

A: The Kylie Classic Tassel Fringe adds an exquisite and commanding touch to curtains, upholstery, cushions, and more, making any space feel fresh, luxurious, and visually appealing.

Q: What materials are used in Kylie Classic Tassel Fringe?

A: Our fringe combines premium polyester and cotton, creating a durable, colorfast trim that is both elegant and easy to sew onto a variety of fabrics.

Q: When should I opt for custom lengths of this tassel fringe?

A: Custom lengths are best chosen when you have specific project measurements or require non-standard rolls for bespoke upholstery, curtains, or craft applications.

Q: Where is Kylie Classic Tassel Fringe most commonly applied?

A: This product is widely used on curtains, sofa covers, cushions, dresses, and an array of home decor projects, offering a classic enhancement to both interiors and garments.

Q: What is the process for ordering and receiving this fringe?

A: Simply place your purchase order and specify any customization needs. The fringe is shipped securely, and each shipment is handled promptly to ensure timely arrivals.

Q: How do I care for Kylie Classic Tassel Fringe to maintain its appearance?

A: For lasting vibrancy and quality, it is recommended to hand wash or dry clean the fringe, helping it maintain its fresh look and unparalleled texture.

Tell us about your requirement
product

Price:

Quantity
Select Unit

  • 50
  • 100
  • 200
  • 250
  • 500
  • 1000+
Additional detail
Mobile number

Email

More Products in Tassel Fringe Category

Designer Tassel Fringe

Designer Tassel Fringe

Price 19 INR / Meter

Minimum Order Quantity : 500 Pieces

Pom Pom Toy

Pom Pom Toy

Price 10 INR / Piece

Minimum Order Quantity : 500 Pieces

Fur Pom Pom

Fur Pom Pom

Price 10 INR / Piece

Minimum Order Quantity : 500 Pieces

Plain Bullion Tassel Fringe

Plain Bullion Tassel Fringe

Price 35 INR / Meter

Minimum Order Quantity : 500 Pieces




"We accept only bulk orders."